COME PRENDERE PARTE ALL’EDIZIONE 2024?
CANDIDARSI
Awards
SPONSORIZZARE
Elisa Rossi
PARTECIPARE
Riccardo Caiati
COME PRENDERE PARTE ALL’EDIZIONE 2024?
CANDIDARSI
Awards
SPONSORIZZARE
Elisa Rossi
PARTECIPARE
Riccardo Caiati
FINALISTI
Gianpaolo Alessandro (UniCredit)
Lodovico Bianchi di Giulio (Bip)
Stefano Brogelli (Axpo Italia)
Antonia Cosenz (Banco BPM)
Giuseppina Divono (JT International Italia)
Vinicio Fasciani (Webuild)
Giulio Fazio (Enel)
Alessandro Guido (SECO)
Omar Izzo (Carrier)
Giovanni Lombardi (illimity Bank)
Fabrizio Giuseppe Manzi (Italiaonline)
Conny Mastroieni (AON)
Giovanni Battista Monteverde (ALSTOM Ferroviaria)
Andrea Navarra (ERG)
Agostino Nuzzolo (TIM)
Niccolò Pallesi (Ferretti Group)
Andrea Parrella (Leonardo)
Anteo Picello (DB Cargo Italia)
Riccardo Quagliana (Banca MPS)
Valentina Ranno (L’Oréal Italia)
Cristina Rustignoli (Generali Italia)
Stefano Speroni (Eni)
Alessandro Tonetti (Cassa Depositi e Prestiti)
Lorenzo Vitali (AS Roma)
FINALISTI
Paola Ansaldo (Axpo Italia)
Antonio Barbera (Ferrari)
Laura Beretta (Prysmian Group)
Davide Bona (SEA Aeroporti)
Alessandro Bucchieri (Enel)
Lorenzo Cella (ERG)
Aurelio D’Achille (Iren)
Armando D’Antonio (Nexi Group)
Alessandro de Franco (Avio)
Andrea Del Pup (Generali Italia)
Stefano Del Punta (Intesa Sanpaolo)
Luana Foffo Ciucci (Procter & Gamble Holding)
Paola Monica Giachetto (Fineco Bank)
Luca La Barbera (Accenture)
Giuseppe Nicosia (Snam)
Roberto Ramilli (Ferretti Group)
Elena Susani (Zambon)
Gian Luca Tagliavini (Barilla)
FINALISTI
Daniele Amati (Nokia)
Piergiorgio Angeli (EssilorLuxottica)
Letizia Barbi (Allianz)
Andrea Brasini (Ferretti Group)
Roberto Cascella (Intesa Sanpaolo)
Massimiliano Coppa (Axpo Italia)
Vera Cubranic Bocak (British American Tobacco Italia)
Ilaria Dalla Riva (UniCredit Italy)
Mauro Ghilardi (A2A)
Paolo Inga (Yoox Net-A-Porter Group)
Giuseppe Manca (Stellantis Italia)
Matteo Melchiorri (Fastweb)
Patrizia Radice (Saras Group)
Marco Russomando (illimity Bank)
Pierangelo Scappini (Poste Italiane)
Luca Tiepolo (OTB)
Cinzia Tito (Loro Piana)
FINALISTI
Davide Artioli (Sorgenia)
Valentina Barbella (ALSTOM Ferroviaria)
Andrea Bonante (Moncler)
Milena Cirigliano (Italiana Petroli)
Serenella De Candia (UniCredit)
Andrea Di Paolo (British American Tobacco Italia)
Beniamino Domenichelli Papini (Sky Italia)
Fabio Fagioli (Maire Tecnimont)
Luca Franceschini (Eni)
Giorgio Martellino (Avio)
Francesco Martiniello (illimity Bank)
Veronica Martoni (Ferretti Group)
Claudio Michelli (Brembo)
Anteo Picello (DB Cargo Italia)
Talita Ramos Erickson (Barilla)
Ciro Spinelli (DHL)
FINALISTI
Silvia Benzi (illimity Bank)
Fabio Bocchio (Pirelli)
Cristiano Borean (Assicurazioni Generali)
Adrian Calaza (TIM)
Barbara Cavaleri (Sky Italia)
Alessandro Corsi (Salvatore Ferragamo)
Alberto De Paoli (Enel)
Francesco Gattei (Eni)
Paolo Marchesini (Campari Group)
Luca Passa (Snam)
Paolo Poma (Automobili Lamborghini)
Stefano Porro (UniCredit)
FINALISTI
Mauro Ambanelli (Chiesi Farmaceutici)
Gabriele Busato (Generali Italia)
Cristina Cabella (UniCredit)
Milena Cirigliano (IP)
Massimo La Rovere (WINDTRE)
Alan Male (OVS)
Lorenzo Mangone (McDonald’s Development Italy)
Claudio Melodia (Barilla)
Alessandra Papa (Italiaonline)
Antonio Palermo (Angelini Industries)
Beatrice Vanoli (Whirlpool)
Anna Petrizzelli (Enel)
Anteo Picello (DB Cargo Italia)
Sara Rolandi (Bolton Group)
FINALISTI
Marcello Caione (Sunwin Energy)
Andrea Ghirardelli (Viessmann)
Alberto Laudati (Cattleya)
Stefano Libutti (MA Group Magnaghi Aeronautica)
Alessandro Rossi (JT International Italia)
Federica Sorrentino (illimity Bank)
Alberto Tucci (Scalapay)
FINALISTI
AIG Europe
Alba Leasing
AON
Assicurazioni Generali
Banca Generali
Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria – (BBVA)
Banco BPM
Crédit Agricole
Findomestic Banca
Generali Italia
illimity Bank
Intesa Sanpaolo
Poste Vita
UniCredit
Unipol
FINALISTI
Angelini Pharma
AstraZeneca
BASF Italia
Chiesi Farmaceutici
DiaSorin
Dompé Farmaceutici
L’Oréal Italia
Novartis Farma
Pfizer
Polynt
Recordati Industria Chimica e Farmaceutica
Sanofi
Solvay Chimica Italia
Yara Italia
FINALISTI
Azimut SGR
Castello SGR
DeA Capital Real Estate
DS Smith
Euromobiliare Asset Management SGR
JLL Italia
KONE
Salini Costruttori
Savills Italia
Webuild
FINALISTI
Edison
Enel
Eni
Esso Italia
Italgas
Q8
Snam
FINALISTI
Asja Ambiente Italia
Axpo Italia
Edison
EDP Renewables Italia
EF Solare Italia
Enel Green Power
Eni Plenitude
ERG
Maire Tecnimont
Sunwin Energy
FINALISTI
Banca Mediolanum
Hype
illimity Bank
Moneyfarm
Nexi Group
PostePay
Satispay
Scalapay
Soldo
Widiba
FINALISTI
21 Invest
Alto Partners
Ardian
CDP Equity
Clessidra Private Equity
CVC Capital Partners
DeA Capital
F21
Investindustrial
Pillarstone
Wise Equity
FINALISTI
Ambienta SGR
Azimut SGR
Castello SGR
FSI SGR
DeA Capital Alternative Funds
Indaco Venture Partners SGR
Prelios SGR
Progressio SGR
Riello Investimenti Partners SGR
FINALISTI
Barilla
Bolton Food
Campari Group
DS Smith
Egidio Galbani
Ferrero
Granarolo
Lavazza
McDonald’s Development Italy
Nestlé Italia
Parmalat
Planet Farms Holding
Sanpellegrino
FINALISTI
ALSTOM Ferroviaria
Impresa Pizzarotti
Inwit
KONE
RFI
Saipem
SEA Aeroporti
Sirti
Snam
Terna
Trenitalia
Webuild
FINALISTI
AS Roma
DAZN
Gedis
Italiaonline
Mondadori Media
Rai
RCS Mediagroup
Sky Italia
The Walt Disney Company
FINALISTI
Dolce & Gabbana
EssilorLuxottica
Fendi
Ferrari
Ferretti Group
Geox
Moncler
Prada
Salvatore Ferragamo
Trussardi
Versace
FINALISTI
ACF Fiorentina
AS Roma
FC Internazionale
Ferrari
Technogym
FINALISTI
Amazon
Aruba
Atos
Deliveroo
Esaote
FS Technology
Gefran
Google Italia
HPE – Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Just Eat Italy
NTT Data
SECO
FINALISTI
BT Italia
Fastweb
Fibercop
Iliad Italia
Inwit
Nokia Networks Italia
Open Fiber
TIM
Vodafone Italia
WINDTRE
FINALISTI
ATM
Carrier
Costa Crociere
DB Cargo Italia
Ferrovie dello Stato
Fincantieri
Leonardo
Prysmian
Stellantis Italy
Trenitalia
FINALISTI
A2A
Acea
Alperia
Gruppo CAP
Gruppo Hera
Gruppo Iren
JT International Italia
Planet Farms Holding
Sorgenia
Trenitalia
Veritas
Viva Servizi