Titolo
LinkedIn
YouTube
Instagram

COME PRENDERE PARTE ALL’EDIZIONE 2024?

CANDIDARSI
Awards

SPONSORIZZARE
Elisa Rossi

PARTECIPARE
Riccardo Caiati

FINALISTI 2024
LEGAL TEAM AWARDS

FINALISTI

Angelini Pharma
Brembo
Campari
Eli Lilly Italia
Enel
Eni
Google
ITA Airways
Intesa Sanpaolo
Iveco Group
MAIRE
Pfizer
Pirelli
Snam
TIM

FINALISTI

Angelini Pharma
Barilla
Brembo
Campari
Eataly
Ermenegildo Zegna
Ferrero
Lavazza
Nexi
Plenitude
Prada

FINALISTI

bioMérieux
Eni
Italiana Petroli
Logista Italia
MAIRE
MET Energia
Recurrent Energy
Snam
Sonatrach Raffineria Italiana
SEA Milan Airports

FINALISTI

DeAgostini
Accenture
Barilla
Dedalus
Enel
EP Produzione
Epta
ERG
SEA Milan Airports
UniCredit
Vodafone

FINALISTI

A2A
Adecco
Allianz
ANAS
ArcelorMittal
Bosch
EssilorLuxottica
illimity Bank
Intesa Sanpaolo
Nestlé Italia
Poste Italiane
Saras Group
Stellantis Italia
Unicredit
Vodafone

FINALISTI

Autostrade per l’Italia
Axpo Italia
Bolton Group
De’Longhi
Diasorin
illimity Bank
Interpump Group
INWIT
Italgas
Lottomatica
Pillarstone
Pfizer
Salvatore Ferragamo
Saras
INDIVIDUAL AWARDS

FINALISTI

Umberto Baldi (Snam)
Alessandra Battaglia (Fincantieri)
Federico Bonaiuto (Leonardo)
Antonio Corda (Vodafone Italia)
Fabio Fagioli (MAIRE)
Giovanni Lombardi (illimity Bank)
Fabrizio Manzi (ItaliaOnline)
Agostino Nuzzolo (TIM)
Enza Maria Cristina Onnis (Angelini Pharma)
Niccolò Pallesi (Ferretti)
Ombretta Poli (Eli Lilly Italia)
Paolo Massimiliano Quaini (ITA Airways)
Cristina Rustignoli (Generali Italia)
Umberto Simonelli (Brembo)
Stefano Speroni (Eni)

FINALISTI

Paolino Dal Ponte (Dompé Farmaceutici)
Elisa Liberale (Microsoft)
Giorgio Martellino (Avio)
Agostino Nuzzolo (TIM)
Claudia Ricchetti (Ferragamo)
Benedetta Sanesi (Poste Vita)
Alessandro Tonetti (Cassa Depositi e Prestiti)

FINALISTI

Umberto Baldi (Snam)
Andrea Berlingeri (Premuda)
Nastinca Bettinelli (Brembo)
Stefano Brogelli (Axpo Italia)
Rosy Cinefra (NTT DATA Italia)
Milena Cirigliano (Italiana Petroli)
Sara Citterio (Trussardi)
Andrea Di Paolo (British American Tobacco)
Fabrizio Manzi (ItaliaOnline)
Luca Franceschini (Eni)
Francesco Martiniello (illimity Bank)
Veronica Martoni (Ferretti)
Pietro Pisanelli (Vodafone)
Gabriella Porcelli (Iveco Group)
Sergio Salvati (Trenitalia)

FINALISTI

Gianfranco Maria Amoroso (Italgas)
Luca Arrigoni (Salvatore Ferragamo)
Roberto Assandri (Axpo Italia)
Mauro Barani (Interpump Group)
Manuel Barreca (F.I.S. Fabbrica Italiana Sintetici)
Sabrina Casalta (Vodafone)
Alessandra Genco (Leonardo)
Edoardo Maria Ginevra (Banco BPM)
Stefania Panico (Defence Tech)
Luca Passa (Snam)
Michele Pedemonte (ERG)

FINALISTI

Mauro Ambanelli (Chiesi Farmaceutici)
Stefano Biondi (Menarini)
Gabriele Busato (Generali Italia)
Cristina Cabella (UniCredit)
Ada Fiaschi (ITA Airways)
Massimo La Rovere (WindTre)
Gianluca Martinelli (Yoox Net-A-Porter)
Roberta Quintavalle (Mediaset)
Davide Panella (Crédit Agricole Italia)
Antonio Palermo (Angelini Holding)
Alessandra Toma (Poste Italiane)
Selina Zipponi (Dedalus)

FINALISTI

Piergiorgio Angeli (EssilorLuxottica)
Letizia Barbi (Allianz)
Roberto Cascella (Intesa Sanpaolo)
Silvia Cassano (Vodafone)
Ilaria Maria Dalla Riva (UniCredit)
Vincenzo Di Marco (Pellegrini)
Diego Giacchetti (Anas)
Mauro Ghilardi (A2A)
Monica Magri (Adecco)
Giuseppe Manca (Stellantis Italia)
Giacomo Piantoni (Nestlé Italia)
Patrizia Radice (Saras Group)
Marco Russomando (illimity Bank)
Denni Verdiani (ArcelorMittal)
Roberto Zecchino (Bosch)

FINALISTI

Giovanni Aprile (Dedalus)
Laura Beretta (Prysmian)
Davide Bona (SEA Milan Airports)
Alessandro Bucchieri (Enel)
Lorenzo Cella (ERG)
Claudio Feliziani (De Agostini)
Massimo Ferrari (Pirelli)
Laura Emma Greco (Vodafone Italia)
Luca La Barbera (Accenture)
Giuseppe Natali (Mundys)
Donata Nusca (Société Générale CB)
Raniero Spaziani (Epta)
Gian Luca Tagliavini (Barilla)

FINALISTI

Davide Alesso (Eni)
EugEnia Canino (Logista Italia)
Stefano Libutti (MA Group)
Marco Gentile (ABB)
Viviana Vincenti (Eli Lilly Italia)
Riccardo Guarino (Iperal Supermercati)
Antonio Esposito (BFF Bank)
Ernesto Covello (Gruppo BPER)
Felice Borri (Movyon)
INDUSTRY TEAM AWARDS

FINALISTI

Amundi SGR
Arca SGR
Azimut Group
Eurizon
Generali AM Sgr
Intesa Sanpaolo
J.P. Morgan Asset Management Italia
Kairos Partners SGR
Sella SGR

FINALISTI

Amplifon
Bolton Group
British American Tobacco
Decathlon
Giochi Preziosi
Feltrinelli
L’Oréal Italia
La Rinascente
Lavazza
OVS
Perfetti Van Melle
Procter & Gamble
Unilever

FINALISTI

Airbnb
Amazon
Carrefour
Decathlon
eBay
Esselunga
Ikea
Iperal Supermercati
La Rinascente
OVS
Samsung
Trenitalia
Unilever

FINALISTI

Azimut-Benetti
Diesel
Dolce & Gabbana
EssilorLuxottica
Fendi
Ferrari
Ferretti
Golden Goose
Guccio Gucci
Moncler
Morellato Group
Prada
Salvatore Ferragamo
Trussardi
Valentino

FINALISTI

Banca Generali
Banca MPS
Banco BPM
BNP Paribas
Credem
Crédit Agricole CIB
Deutsche Bank
Intesa Sanpaolo
Mediobanca
Spefin Finanziaria
UBS
UniCredit

FINALISTI

Azimut Direct
Banca Mediolanum​
Hype​
illimity Bank​
Moneyfarm​
Nexi Group​
PostePay​
Satispay​
Scalapay​
Soldo​
TeamSystem Payments
Widiba​

FINALISTI

Barilla
Bolton Group
Campari
Danone
Egidio Galbani
Ferrero
Granarolo Group
Heineken Italia
illycaffè
Lactalis
Lavazza
Nestlé Italia
Parmalat
Unigrà

FINALISTI

ALSTOM Ferroviaria
ArcelorMittal
Avio
Brembo
Danieli & C. Officine Meccaniche
Eusider
Italcementi
Itelyum Regeneration
Iveco Group
KONE
Leonardo
Pirelli
Terna
Thales Italia
Webuild

FINALISTI

ALSTOM Ferroviaria
ArcelorMittal
Eusider
Fincantieri
Infratel Italia
INWIT
MAIRE
Mundys
Prysmian Group
Saipem
Sirti​
Snam
Terna​
Toto Holding
Webuild

FINALISTI

AIG Italia
Allianz
Aon
Assicurazioni Generali
Axa Italia 
Cronos Vita Assicurazioni
Generali Italia
Groupama
Lloyd’s
Poste Vita
Real Mutua
Gruppo Unipol
Zurich

FINALISTI

Alfasigma
Angelini Pharma
bioMérieux
Bracco
Chiesi Farmaceutici
DiaSorin
Dompé Farmaceutici
Eli Lilly Italia
GSK
ICS Maugeri
Mimina Group
Novartis Farma
Pfizer
Recordati
Sanofi
Solvay

FINALISTI

Dazn
De Agostini
Dentsu
Gruppo Mondadori
Netflix
Rai
RCS Mediagroup
Sky Italia
The Walt Disney Company
Virgin Active
Warner Bros Discovery

FINALISTI

ButanGas
Enel
Eni
Esso Italiana
Italgas
Italiana Petroli
Q8 Kuwait Petroleum Italia
Saipem
Shell
Snam
Sonatrach Raffineria Italiana
TotalEnergies

FINALISTI

A2A
Acea
Alperia
Cap Holding
Ferservizi Gruppo FS
Gruppo Hera
Gruppo Iren
JT International Italia
MET Energia
Sorgenia

FINALISTI

Aedes SIIQ
Azimut SGR
Castello SGR
DEA Capital Real Estate
Euromobiliare AM SGR
JLL Italia
Kryalos SGR
Prelios
Savills Italia
Webuild

FINALISTI

Ansaldo Energia
Aquila Clean Energy Italy
Asja Ambiente Italia
Axpo Italia
Edison
EDP Renewables Italia
EF Solare Italia
Enel Green Power
Eni Plenitude
ERG
MAIRE
MET Energia
Recurrent Energy
Renera Energy

FINALISTI

Accenture
Accor Hospitality Italia
BIP
Dedalus
Indra Italia
Italiaonline
Itelyum Regeneration
Nexi
NTT DATA Italia
The Adecco Group
Webidoo

FINALISTI

DAZN
Defence Tech
Esprinet
Google
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
IBM
ItaliaOnline
Microsoft
Netflix
NTT DATA Italia
Samsung
SECO

FINALISTI

Fastweb
Fibercop
Iliad Italia
Nokia
Open Fiber
TIM
Tessellis
Vodafone Italia
WindTre

FINALISTI

AdR – Aeroporti di Roma
ATM
Autostrade per l’Italia
Carrier
Costa Crociere
DB Cargo Italia
DHL Group Italy
Ferrovie dello Stato
Ferservizi Gruppo FS
Fincantieri
ITA Airways
Premuda
Prysmian
SEA Milan Airports​
Trenitalia